Alpha Gamma Delta Scholarship Past Donors

 

Fiscal Year 2021

Beth Andrew '96   
Greg Andrew   
Jodi Ballard '71
Larry Ballard '72   
Laurie Barra '71   
Robert Barra    
Brooke Bernardoni '12 
Nicole Bukowski '19  
Laura Carlson '85 
Denise Cardot '88   
Jordan Diehl Mann '12  
Jill Dold '87   
Roger Dold    
Kim Earl '95   
Jeffrey Earl   
Amber Gauthier '20 
Rachel Harper '94   
Jeff Harper    
Jenn Hart '18   
Kelly Kiley '95   



Brendan Kiley    
Amanda King '15  
Julie Krause '08  
Alisha Larrison '16
Mandy Leifheit '96   
Emilee Lieser '18   
Erich Lieser '18   
Robert Lueck
Jake Mann '12  
Mary Mavrogenes    
Peter Mavrogenes  
Karen Martin '77 
Jessica McGee '08
Connor McGee '08   
Ellie Meister '56
Bill Meister '56
Marjorie Miller '14
Aaron Perme
Jacky Perme '96

Dana Rotz '14   
Nikki Salansky '12   
Amelia Samaras '00 
Lucas Samaras    
Amanda Schmidt '18   
Stephanie Schwingle '14   
Alex Sebens '13   
Kristin Solodar '17
Julie Weidner-Carter
Helen Weber '88
Joseph Weber
Kat White '85
Scott White
Vicki Wood '96
David Wood    
Kelly Yeung '02
Robert Yeung

Fiscal Year 2020

Kate Amin '02
Ketan Amin '01
Beth Andrew '96
Greg Andrew
Kim Bankston '96
Tony Bankston '91
Lindsey Beckman '16
Brooke Bernardoni '12
Lori Birkey '88
Craig Birkey '88
Denise Cardot '88
Laura Carlson '85
Julie Carter '88
Jamie Conner '99
Kathryn Conti '08

Kathryn Conti '08
Christopher Conner
Kathleen Gardner '59
Bill Gardner
Amber Gauthier '20
Jenn Hart '18
Leisa Dede Johnston '86
Ben Johnston
Demetria Kalodimos '81
Julie Kemp '67
Kelly Kiley '95
Brendan Kiley
Julie Krause '08
Robert Lueck
Jordan Diehl Mann '12
Jake Mann '12
Karen Martin '77
Elizabeth Mavrogenes '17
Marjorie Miller '14
Donna Milley '68
J Ross Milley '67
Carla Jane Olson '83
Jd Olson '84
Amanda Pacholik '10
Amanda Schmidt '18
Anna Sikora '17
Verlon Thompson
Kat White '85
Scott White
Jessa White '15

Fiscal Year 2019

Sydney Allen '18
Lindsey Alpert J.D. '16
Rebecca Anderson '91
Richard Anderson
Elizabeth Andrew '96
Greg Andrew
Jazmyn Becker '12
Brooke Bernardoni '12
Fiona Breyer '17
Laura Carlson '85
Emily Diehl '17
Jennifer Hart '18
Susan Hartter '69
Allen Hartter
Molly Jahrling '16

Molly Jahrling '16
Stacy Kaeding '08
Julia Kemp '67
Thomas Kemp
Kelly Kiley '95
Brendan Kiley
Amanda King '15
Amanda Leifheit '96
Robert Lueck
Karen Martin '77
Mary Mavrogenes
Elizabeth Mavrogenes '17
Peter Mavrogenes
Magen Mertes '01
James Mertes
Marjorie Miller '14
Emilee Monken '18
Dana Moran '98
Paul Moran
Carla Olson '83
John Olson '84
Nicole Salansky '12
Stephanie Schwingle '14
Kristin Solodar '17
Sarah Zahorak '12
Jessica Zgoda '17

Fiscal Year 2018

Lindsey Alpert '16
Beth Andrew (Truax) '96
Greg Andrew
Tony Bankston '91
Kimberly Bankston (Norton) '96
Amy Baugh (Kannegiesser) '97
Charlie Baugh
Richard Benson
Penny Benson (Engel) '85
Gayal Bettis Rademaker '85
Fiona Breyer '17
Denise Cardot '88
Laura Carlson '85
Peter Clark
Christopher Conner
Jamie Conner (Kolb) '99
Ken Cozette
Robin Cozette (Washburne) '87
Marcie Crowley '96
Matt Crowley
Alexa Cussick '13



Leisa Dede Johnston '86
Emily Diehl '17
Jill Dold (Swaar) '87
Roger Dold
Kathy Galasso (Gilbert) '82
Elizabeth Hancock '13
Amanda Huels '12
Molly Hupp '17
Beth Janicki-Clark '85
Ben Johnston
Brendan Kiley

Kelly Kiley (Piper) '95
Amanda King '15
Gail Kristin (Shannabarger) '87
Michael Kristin Leann Lyden '15
Elizabeth Mavrogenes '17
Jessica McGee (Pryor) '08
Connor McGee '08
Marjorie Miller '14
Dana Moran '98
Rhea Nall



Carla Olson (Livingston) '83
John Olson '84
Amanda Pacholik '10
Paul Moran
Dana Nall (Warren) '87
Taylor Parsons '13
Lauren Pavich '16
Gregory Rademaker
Dana Rotz '14
Nikki Salansky '12
Amanda Schmidt '18
Shari Schmidt (Zalewski) '87
Steve Schmidt

Steve Seibring '81
Sue Seibring (Snapp) '82
Kristin Solodar '17
Lauren Stengel '13
Ellen Tuttle (Glendenning) '86
Mark Tuttle '86
Jocelyn Vanderwiel '17
Julie Weidner '88
Scott White
Jessa White '15
Kat White (Meginniss) '85
Leigh Anne Wild '10

Fiscal Year 2017

Lindsey Alpert '16
Kate Amin '02
Ketan Amin '01
Beth Andrew (Truax) '96
Greg Andrew
Jazmyn Becker '12
Brooke Bernardoni '12
Denise Cardot '88
Peter Clark
Ken Cozette
Robin Cozette (Washburne) '87
Georgia Daly (Liston) '78
John Daly
Leisa Dede Johnston '86
Emily Diehl '17
Kathy Evans (Knuth) '62
Bob Evans '62
Cara Filipiak (Deverman) '11
Michael Filipiak '10
Darlene Frederick (Jenks) '67
Kathleen Gardner (Ross) '59
Bill Gardner
Allen Hartter
Sue Hartter (Frock) '69
Aubrey Hayes '14

Meghan Henwood '15
Molly Jahrling '16
Beth Janicki-Clark '85
Ben Johnston

Diane Jones '62
Jennifer Keeney (Gooch) '95
Michael Keeney
Julie Kemp (Raber) '67
Brendan Kiley
Kelly Kiley (Piper) '95
Amanda King '15
Elizabeth Krotiak (Rotz) '88
Michael Krotiak
Alisha Larrison '16
Mandy Leifheit '96
Debra Limkemann (Fecht) '85
Donald Limkemann
Leann Lyden '15
Jake Mann '12
Jordan Mann '12
Kat Meginniss-White '85
Ellie Meister (Pray) '56
Bill Meister '56
Marjorie Miller '14
Dana Moran '98
Paul Moran
Jackie Morris '14
Dana Nall (Warren) '87
Rhea Nall
Craig Neitzel '92
Leslie Neitzel (Talbert) '92
Carla Olson (Livingston) '83 John Olson '84
Amanda Pacholik '10
Katherine Pavich '14
James Phelan '05
Laura Phelan (Jaskierski) '05
Gayal Rademaker (Bettis) '85
Gregory Rademaker
Jon Robinson '05
Justine Robinson (Reuss) '06
Dana Rotz '14
Beth Schneider (Kelley) '68
John Schneider
Stephanie Schwingle '14
Kristin Solodar '17
Karen Sorrel (Fulton) '90
Scott Sorrel
Kelly Stack (Drinkard) '12
Steven Stack
Julie Weidner '88
Scott White
Jessa White '15
Leigh Anne Wild '10
Morgan Wilson '10
Elayna Wych '12

Fiscal Year 2016

Denise Cardot '88
Laura Carlson '85
Peter Clark
David Cook '84
Ken Cozette
Robin Cozette (Washburne) '87
Toni Cusumano (Federici) '86
Leisa Dede-Johnston '86
Kathleen Gardner (Ross) '59
Bill Gardner
Beth Janicki-Clark '85
Ben Johnston
Robert Lueck
Karen Martin '77
Kat Meginniss-White '85
Ellie Meister (Pray) '56
Bill Meister '56
Marjorie Miller '14
Dana Nall (Warren) '87
Carla Olson (Livingston) '83
John Olson '84
Gayal Rademaker (Bettis) '85
Gregory Rademaker
Nikki Salansky '12
Alex Sebens '13
Kelly Stack (Drinkard) '12
Lauren Stengel '13
Julie Swenson '85
Ellen Tuttle (Glendenning) '86
Mark Tuttle '86
Lisa Van Ert '85
Jessa White '15
Sarah Zahorak '12

Fiscal Year 2015

Susan Adrian '84
Kyle Adrian
Beth Andrew ‘96
Greg Andrew
Penny Benson '85
Richard Benson, Jr.
Denise Cardot '88
Laura Carlson '85
Peter Clark
Jamie Conner '99
Christopher Conner
David Cook '84
Robin Cozette '87


Kenneth Cozette
Kim Hess '83
Leisa Dede-Johnston '86
Richard Gerber
Beth Janicki-Clark '85
Ben Johnston
Stacy Kaeding '08
Elizabeth Krotiak '88
Michael Krotiak
Robert Lueck
Karen Martin '77
Kathy Meginniss-White '85
Marjorie Miller '14
Dustin Molitoris
Sharon Molitoris, D.D.S '05
Dana Nall '87
Rhea Nall
Gayal Rademaker '85
Gregory Rademaker
Kathleen Rice '83
Stephanie Schwingle '14
Julie Swenson '85
Lauren Timmons '13
Ellen Tuttle '86
Mark Tuttle '86
Lisa Van Ert '85
Jessa White '15
Scott White, M.D.

Fiscal Year 2014

Kate Amin '02
Ketan Amin '01
Penny Benson '85
Richard Benson, Jr.
John Brooks
Sarah Brooks '08
Denise Cardot '88
Laura Carlson '85
Peter Clark

 

David Cook '84
Beth Janicki-Clark '85
Lindsay Dausch '08
Matthew Dausch
Kristin Freund '07
Leisa Dede-Johnston '86
Ben Johnston
Kathy Meginniss-White '85
Ellie Meister '56
Bill Meister '56
Nicole Mocerino '10
Randy Myers '86
Tami Myers '86
Dana Nall '87
Rhea Nall
Gayal Rademaker '85
Gregory Rademaker
Kathleen Rice '83
Julie Swenson '85
Ellen Tuttle '86
Mark Tuttle '86
Lisa Van Ert '85
Jessa White '15