Give It Forward Scholarship Past Donors

Fiscal Year 2021

Bob Bodach '93
Tracy Caswell
Jill Huber '83

William Huber
Elizabeth Bushman
Patrick Bushman '90

Kimberly Murray '92
Chris Murray '91

Fiscal Year 2020

Debbie Bunn '90
James Bunn
Jill Huber '83
William Huber
Chris Murray '91
Kimberly Murray '92
Jan Murray '95
Robert Murray '82

Fiscal Year 2019

Brian Beam '91
Aimee Beam
Robert Bodach J.D. '93
Patrick Bushman '90
Elizabeth Bushman
Tracy Caswell
Jill Huber '83
William Huber
Chris Murray '91
Kimberly Murray '92
Chris Poulin '91
Christie Poulin '98
Sarah Pritts
Timothy Pritts '91
Carly Wilson '12

Fiscal Year 2018

Aimee Beam (Eikenberg)
Brian Beam '91
Elizabeth Bushman
Patrick Bushman '90
Brian Coderre '88
Katie Coderre (Baffes) '88
Angie Halvorsen
Paul Halvorsen '91
Jill Huber (Jolly) '83
William Huber
Brian Jones
Elly Jones (Shreffler) '91
Ken Meiss '93
Marli Meiss (Wyssman) '93
Chris Murray '91
Kimberly Murray (Donahue) '92
Nick Nichols '13
Sarah Pritts (Dahlgren)
Tim Pritts '91
Carly Wilson '12

Fiscal Year 2017

Elizabeth Bushman
Patrick Bushman '90
Brian Connolly '91
Doug Eeten
Maria Eeten (Sutter) '90
Jill Huber (Jolly) '83
William Huber
Chris Murray '91
Kimberly Murray (Donahue) '92
Nick Nichols '13
Chris Poulin '91
Christie Poulin (Brewster) '98
Sarah Pritts (Dahlgren)
Tim Pritts '91
Jim Richter '93
Carly Wilson '12

Fiscal Year 2016

Mark Ballard '83
Aimee Beam (Eikenberg)
Brian Beam '91
Bob Bodach '93
Elizabeth Bushman
Patrick Bushman '90
Tracy Caswell
Brian Coderre '88
Katie Coderre (Baffes) '88
Brian Connolly '91
Marsha Davis
Mike Davis

Kevin Hankemeier '93
Linda Hankemeier (Timm) '94
Jill Huber (Jolly) '83
William Huber
Sara Kaufman '93
Ruth Keith (Kucan) '81
Tim Keith '81
Kenneth Meiss '93
Marli Meiss (Wyssman) '93 Chris Murray '91
Kimberly Murray (Donahue) '92
Nick Nichols '13
Jim Richter '93
Jean Robison
Robb Robison '79
Jessy Trucko
Kimberly Trucko (Prange) '93
Carly Wilson '12
Jennifer Winchel (Omori) '95
RD Peppy Winchel '93

Fiscal Year 2015

Mark Ballard '83
Amy Barth (Webb) '93
Todd Barth '93
Aimee Beam
Brain Beam '91
Bob Bodach '93
Elizabeth Bushman
Pat Bushman '90
Tracy Caswell
Brian Coderre '88
Katie Coderre (Baffes) '88
Brian Connolly '91
Mike Davis
Marsha Davis
Debbi Denzler


Mark Denzler '93
Doug Eeten
Maria Eeten (Sutter) '90
Paul Halvorsen '91
Angie Halvorsen
Kevin Hankemeier '93
Linda Hankemeier (Timm) '94
Jill Huber (Jolly) '83
William Huber
Ruth Keith (Kucan) '81
Tim Keith '81
Steve Lessaris '12
Ken Meiss '93
Marli Meiss (Wyssman) '93
Jim Mullins '03
Leslie Mullins
Chris Murray '91
Kimberly Murray (Donahue) '92
Nick Nichols '12
Chris Poulin '91
Christie Poulin (Brewster) '98
Jim Richter '93
Jean Robison
Robb Robison '79
Kelly Schwamberger
Mark Schwamberger '91
Jessy Trucko
Kimberly Trucko (Prange) '93
Carly Wilson '12
Jennifer Winchel (Omori) '95
Rodney Winchel, Jr. '93

Fiscal Year 2014

Mark Ballard '83
Amy Barth '93
Todd Barth '93
Brian Beam ‘91
Bob Bodach '93
Elizabeth Bushman
Pat Bushman '90
Tracy Caswell
Brian Coderre '88
Katie Coderre '88
Brian Connolly '91
Mike Davis
Marsha Davis
Debbi Denzler


Mark Denzler '93
Doug Eeten
Maria (Sutter) Eeten '90
Paul Halvorsen '91
Angie Halvorsen
Kevin Hankemeier '93
Linda Hankemeier '94
Jill Huber '83
William Huber
Tim Keith '81
Ruth Keith '81
Steve Lessaris '12
Ken Meiss '93
Marli Meiss '93


Jim Mullins '03
Leslie Mullins
Chris Murray '91
Kimberly (Donahue) Murray '92
James Pfeiffer '91
Suzanne (Dunn) Pfeiffer '92
Chris Poulin '91
Christie Poulin '98
Jim Richter '93
Jean Robison
Robb Robison '79
Kelly Schwamberger
Mark Schwamberger '91
David Suchomski '88
Jessy Trucko
Kim Trucko '93
Jen Winchel '95
Peppy Winchel '93